Puerto Rico Police Department, Puerto Rico
End of Watch Saturday, July 23, 1910
Add to My HeroesJose R. Luccas-Maldonado
Corporal Luccas-Maldonado was shot and killed with his own service weapon while on duty.
Bio
- Age 30
- Tour Not available
- Badge Not available
Incident Details
- Cause Gunfire
- Weapon Gun; Unknown type
- Offender Not available