Puerto Rico Police Department, Puerto Rico
End of Watch Saturday, July 14, 1962
Add to My HeroesWilfredo Batistini-Vega
Detective Wilfredo Batistini-Vega was killed in an automobile accident in the line of duty.
Bio
- Age 46
- Tour Not available
- Badge Not available
Incident Details
- Cause Automobile crash