Virgin Islands Police Department, Virgin Islands
End of Watch Friday, October 29, 1971
Add to My HeroesAllan Williams
Patrolman Williams was accidentally shot and killed by a fellow officer in the police station.
Bio
- Age Not available
- Tour Not available
- Badge Not available
Incident Details
- Cause Gunfire (Inadvertent)