Patrol Officer John Jerome Stoll

South Milwaukee Police Department, Wisconsin

End of Watch Sunday, June 7, 1987

Add to My Heroes

John Jerome Stoll

Officer Stoll was killed in an automobile accident while responding to a call. He was survived by his wife, father, and sister.

Bio

  • Age 28
  • Tour Not available
  • Badge Not available

Incident Details

  • Cause Automobile crash