Private Arza A. Allen

Private Arza A. Allen

West Virginia State Police, West Virginia

End of Watch Thursday, November 1, 1928

Add to My Heroes

Arza A. Allen

Private Allen succumbed to injuries sustained in a motorcycle accident while on duty in Warwood, West Virginia.

Bio

  • Age Not available
  • Tour Not available
  • Badge Not available

Incident Details

  • Cause Motorcycle crash
  • Incident Date Not available